our Members



Air Max, LLC.

St. Cloud, MN
320-252-5602

Al's Electric of St. Cloud, Inc.

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 252-2682

Arvig

Perham, MN
(218) 346-8417

Astech Corp.

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 363-8500

Avon Electric Services, Inc.

Avon, MN
(320) 356-7442

B & J Lake Region Electric, Inc.

Spicer, MN
(320) 796-6070

Burski Excavating Inc

Rice, MN

CAMCO Costruction Inc.

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 259-1051

Climate Air, Inc.

Sauk Rapids, MN
(320) 255-0641

Eagle Construction Company, Inc.

Little Falls, MN
320-632-5429

Electrical Solutions, Inc.

Sauk Rapids, MN
(320) 250-1023

Elite Refrigeration Heating and Air Conditioning, LLC.

St. Joseph, MN
320-406-0864

Enhancement Painting Services, LLC.

Cokato, MN
320-224-4698

Fire Construction Services LLC

Brainerd, MN
(218) 820-3903

Focal Point Fixtures

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 203-1100

Granite City Door

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 202-7888

Hagemeier Excavating, LLC.

Albany, MN
320-548-3240

Hi-Tec Electric Inc. of St. Cloud

St. Joseph, MN
(320) 363-8808

HTH Building & Masonry, Inc.

Sauk Rapids, MN
(320) 253-9268

Joe's Excavating

Sartell, MN
(320) 252-7158

K & A Painting and Plastering, LLC

Dassel, MN
(612) 619-5140

Keystone Design Build

Waite Park, MN
320-253-3301

Categories:

Finishes | General Contractor |

Knife River, an MDU Resources Company

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 251-9472

Knight Builders, Inc.

St. Joseph, MN
(320) 363-0783

Kotzer Excavating, Inc.

Albany, MN
(320) 980-0015

Kraemer Trucking & Excavating, Inc.

Cold Spring, MN
(320) 685-3024

Larson Excavating Contractors, Inc.

Holdingford, MN
(320) 746-2684

Liberty Electric Company, Inc.

Albany, MN
320-290-1364

Masterpiece Painting, LLC

Sauk Rapids, MN
(320) 258-3900

MCI Inc.

Waite Park, MN
(320) 253-5078

Mid-State Tile Co.

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 252-1242

Minnesota Paving & Materials

Rogers, MN
651-295-4374

Minnesota Petroleum

Columbia Heights, MN
(763) 780-5191

Nies Electric

St. Cloud, MN

Northwest Excavators, Inc.

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 252-4781

R. L. Larson Excavating

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 654-0709

Rice Companies

Sauk Rapids, MN
(320) 252-0404

SCR

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 251-6861

Sentra-Sota Sheet Metal, Inc.

Waite Park, MN
(320) 252-3992

St. Cloud Builders Exchange

St. Cloud, MN

Strack Companies

St. Joseph, MN
(320) 251-5933

Tamarack Materials

St. Joseph, MN

Tom Bestgen Painting, LLC.

St. Cloud, MN

Virnig Painting Company

Sauk Rapids, MN
(320) 259-5411

Weidner Plumbing & Heating Co.

St. Cloud, MN
(320) 252-3000

Willmar Electric Service

Willmar, MN
320-235-4386

Willoughby Enterprises, Inc.

Cushing, MN
(218) 575-2512


© 2016  |  Created by JDBIT  |  Powered by Kentico CMS